2024-05-12 13:00:00
黑镇市足球俱乐部
未开赛
0-0
马可尼
2024-05-12 13:00:00
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
未开赛
0-0
南墨尔本
2024-05-12 13:00:00
洛克达尔
未开赛
0-0
悉尼FC青年队
2024-05-17 17:30:00
悉尼FC青年队
未开赛
0-0
悉尼奥林匹克
2024-05-17 17:30:00
墨尔本骑士
未开赛
0-0
南墨尔本
2024-05-17 17:45:00
丹德农市
未开赛
0-0
埃文代尔
2024-05-17 18:00:00
中部海岸青年队
未开赛
0-0
洛克达尔
2024-05-17 18:30:00
莫兰德城
未开赛
0-0
格林古利
2024-05-18 13:00:00
曼宁厄蓝调
未开赛
0-0
欧克莱卡诺
2024-05-18 15:30:00
北部精神
未开赛
0-0
莱卡特老虎
2024-05-18 17:00:00
西悉尼流浪者青年队
未开赛
0-0
马可尼
2024-05-18 17:00:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
未开赛
0-0
黑镇市足球俱乐部
2024-05-18 17:00:00
休城
未开赛
0-0
丹德农迅雷
2024-05-18 17:00:00
FC圣乔治
未开赛
0-0
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
2024-05-18 17:15:00
曼立联
未开赛
0-0
卧龙海岸狼队
2024-05-18 17:15:00
圣乔治城
未开赛
0-0
悉尼联
2024-05-19 13:00:00
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
未开赛
0-0
墨尔本港
2024-05-19 14:00:00
黑德堡
未开赛
0-0
阿尔托纳
2024-05-24 17:30:00
悉尼FC青年队
未开赛
0-0
北部精神
2024-05-25 11:00:00
格林古利
未开赛
0-0
休城
2024-05-25 13:00:00
埃文代尔
未开赛
0-0
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
2024-05-25 14:30:00
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
未开赛
0-0
西悉尼流浪者青年队
2024-05-25 15:00:00
墨尔本港
未开赛
0-0
墨尔本骑士
2024-05-25 15:30:00
莱卡特老虎
未开赛
0-0
黑镇市足球俱乐部
2024-05-25 16:15:00
阿尔托纳
未开赛
0-0
丹德农市
2024-05-25 17:00:00
丹德农迅雷
未开赛
0-0
曼宁厄蓝调
2024-05-25 17:00:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
未开赛
0-0
悉尼奥林匹克
2024-05-25 17:00:00
FC圣乔治
未开赛
0-0
曼立联
2024-05-26 13:00:00
卧龙海岸狼队
未开赛
0-0
马可尼
2024-05-26 13:00:00
洛克达尔
未开赛
0-0
圣乔治城
2024-05-26 13:00:00
悉尼联
未开赛
0-0
中部海岸青年队
2024-05-26 13:00:00
欧克莱卡诺
未开赛
0-0
黑德堡
2024-05-26 14:00:00
南墨尔本
未开赛
0-0
莫兰德城
2024-05-30 17:30:00
墨尔本骑士
未开赛
0-0
埃文代尔
2024-05-31 17:30:00
曼立联
未开赛
0-0
悉尼FC青年队
2024-05-31 17:45:00
丹德农市
未开赛
0-0
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
2024-06-01 13:00:00
曼宁厄蓝调
未开赛
0-0
格林古利
2024-06-01 13:00:00
莫兰德城
未开赛
0-0
墨尔本港
2024-06-01 15:00:00
中部海岸青年队
未开赛
0-0
莱卡特老虎
2024-06-01 15:30:00
北部精神
未开赛
0-0
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
2024-06-01 16:15:00
阿尔托纳
未开赛
0-0
欧克莱卡诺
2024-06-01 17:00:00
西悉尼流浪者青年队
未开赛
0-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
2024-06-01 17:00:00
休城
未开赛
0-0
南墨尔本
2024-06-01 17:00:00
马可尼
未开赛
0-0
洛克达尔
2024-06-01 17:15:00
圣乔治城
未开赛
0-0
悉尼奥林匹克
2024-06-02 13:00:00
卧龙海岸狼队
未开赛
0-0
悉尼联
2024-06-02 13:00:00
黑镇市足球俱乐部
未开赛
0-0
FC圣乔治
2024-06-02 14:00:00
黑德堡
未开赛
0-0
丹德农迅雷
2024-06-07 17:30:00
悉尼FC青年队
未开赛
0-0
FC圣乔治
2024-06-07 17:30:00
南墨尔本
未开赛
0-0
曼宁厄蓝调
2024-05-11 17:15:00
圣乔治城
完场
1-1
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
2024-05-11 17:10:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
完场
1-2
莱卡特老虎
2024-05-11 17:00:00
西悉尼流浪者青年队
完场
3-2
悉尼奥林匹克
2024-05-11 17:00:00
休城
完场
0-2
欧克莱卡诺
2024-05-11 15:30:00
北部精神
完场
1-0
卧龙海岸狼队
2024-05-11 13:00:00
曼宁厄蓝调
完场
4-5
阿尔托纳
2024-05-11 13:00:00
莫兰德城
完场
4-0
丹德农迅雷
2024-05-11 13:00:00
埃文代尔
完场
5-1
墨尔本港
2024-05-10 17:45:00
丹德农市
完场
1-3
黑德堡
2024-05-10 17:30:00
墨尔本骑士
完场
3-3
格林古利
2024-05-10 17:30:00
曼立联
完场
1-1
悉尼联
2024-05-06 17:45:00
欧克莱卡诺
完场
3-1
莫兰德城
2024-05-05 15:30:00
悉尼FC青年队
完场
1-7
莱卡特老虎
2024-05-05 13:10:00
悉尼联
完场
3-2
西悉尼流浪者青年队
2024-05-05 13:00:00
卧龙海岸狼队
完场
5-1
中部海岸青年队
2024-05-04 17:15:00
圣乔治城
完场
3-1
曼立联
2024-05-04 17:10:00
黑镇市足球俱乐部
完场
3-1
北部精神
2024-05-04 17:00:00
马可尼
完场
4-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
2024-05-04 16:30:00
FC圣乔治
完场
2-1
悉尼奥林匹克
2024-05-04 15:00:00
墨尔本港
完场
3-1
丹德农市